Support Canadian Makers
Filters
114 items
Sort Date, new to old
-
Sold outFolk Caribou Embroidery Kit
$37.00Folk Caribou Embroidery Kit
$37.00 -
Sold outChickadee Embroidery Kit
$35.00Chickadee Embroidery Kit
$35.00 -
Embroidery: A Modern Guide to Botanical Embroidery
$33.00Embroidery: A Modern Guide to Botanical Embroidery
$33.00 -
Haynes Creek Heathers DK
$8.00Haynes Creek Heathers DK
$8.00 -
Industrious Octopus Embroidery Kit
$35.00Industrious Octopus Embroidery Kit
$35.00 -
Hygge Dove Embroidery Kit
$35.00Hygge Dove Embroidery Kit
$35.00 -
Un-Kit Embroidery Canvas
$19.00Un-Kit Embroidery Canvas
$19.00 -
Sold outAcorn Collection Rings
$105.00Acorn Collection Rings
$105.00 -
Acorn Bobbins
$4.50Acorn Bobbins
$4.50 -
Sold outCustom Socks: Knit to Fit Your Feet
$39.00Custom Socks: Knit to Fit Your Feet
$39.00 -
Saltwater Gifts
$29.95Saltwater Gifts
$29.95 -
Haynes Creek Heathers
$13.00Haynes Creek Heathers
$13.00 -
Saltwater Classics
$29.95Saltwater Classics
$29.95 -
Eucalan 500ml
$18.00Eucalan 500ml
$18.00 -
Soak 375 mL
$18.00Soak 375 mL
$18.00 -
Sold outSoak 90 mL
$12.00Soak 90 mL
$12.00 -
Briggs & Little Heritage
$8.90Briggs & Little Heritage
$8.90 -
Briggs & Little Super
$8.90Briggs & Little Super
$8.90