New Arrivals
Filters
Sort Date, new to old
-
Nordic Knits 2
$47.00Nordic Knits 2
$47.00 -
Nordic Chic: Knitting a Modern Wardrobe
$80.00Nordic Chic: Knitting a Modern Wardrobe
$80.00 -
52 Weeks of One-Skein Knits
$79.0052 Weeks of One-Skein Knits
$79.00 -
Érable Worsted | 100% Canadian Wool Yarn
$17.00Érable Worsted | 100% Canadian Wool Yarn
$17.00 -
Nurtured
$22.00Nurtured
$22.00 -
Super Soxx Colour 4ply Scottish Isles
$23.75Super Soxx Colour 4ply Scottish Isles
$23.75 -
Sold outLaine Magazine 30
$47.00Laine Magazine 30
$47.00 -
Duna Rawi
$15.75Duna Rawi
$15.75 -
Sold outLaine Anniversary Issue
$50.00Laine Anniversary Issue
$50.00 -
Foundations: 20 knitted Accessories
$78.00Foundations: 20 knitted Accessories
$78.00 -
Knitter's Helper - Cat Pin Only
$18.00Knitter's Helper - Cat Pin Only
$18.00 -
Glitter Star Knitter's Helpers Progress Keepers/ Stitch Markers
$13.50Glitter Star Knitter's Helpers Progress Keepers/ Stitch Markers
$13.50 -
Dead Fish Keeper / Stitch Marker
$13.50Dead Fish Keeper / Stitch Marker
$13.50 -
Yarn Eggplant Keeper / Stitch Marker
$13.50Yarn Eggplant Keeper / Stitch Marker
$13.50 -
Yarn Lettuce Keeper / Stitch Marker
$13.50Yarn Lettuce Keeper / Stitch Marker
$13.50 -
Moon Phase Progress Tab Keeper / Stitch Marker
$13.50Moon Phase Progress Tab Keeper / Stitch Marker
$13.50 -
Matte Black 'You've Got this!' Keychain Multi Tool
$20.00Matte Black 'You've Got this!' Keychain Multi Tool
$20.00 -
Keeper Holder Pin - Garden Leaf
$18.00Keeper Holder Pin - Garden Leaf
$18.00 -
Keeper Holder Pin - Indie Dyed Knit
$18.00Keeper Holder Pin - Indie Dyed Knit
$18.00 -
Ouija Mini Row Counter Progress Keeper
$19.75Ouija Mini Row Counter Progress Keeper
$19.75 -
Sold outMixtape Row Counter - Season of the Stitch Witch
$29.75Mixtape Row Counter - Season of the Stitch Witch
$29.75 -
Ouija Row Counter Enamel Pin
$29.75Ouija Row Counter Enamel Pin
$29.75 -
Sold outSummer Row Counter Enamel Pin
$29.75Summer Row Counter Enamel Pin
$29.75 -
Knitting Gnome Enamel Pin
$15.75Knitting Gnome Enamel Pin
$15.75