Yarn
Filters
102 items
Sort Best selling
-
Line
$8.25Line
$8.25 -
Perfect
$10.25Perfect
$10.25 -
Fior di Lino
$33.00Fior di Lino
$33.00 -
Tynn Silk Mohair
$16.75Tynn Silk Mohair
$16.75 -
Softest Alpaca
$14.00Softest Alpaca
$14.00 -
Antigone
$31.00Antigone
$31.00 -
Albertine
$16.75Albertine
$16.75 -
Pure Tweed
$34.00Pure Tweed
$34.00 -
Signature 4-ply Seasons
$24.00Signature 4-ply Seasons
$24.00 -
Soft Donegal
$32.00Soft Donegal
$32.00 -
2ply Jumper Weight
$8.502ply Jumper Weight
$8.50 -
Double Sunday
$14.25Double Sunday
$14.25 -
Sisu
$11.00Sisu
$11.00 -
Fritidsgarn
$10.25Fritidsgarn
$10.25 -
Pénélope
$16.75Pénélope
$16.75 -
Saona
$13.25Saona
$13.25 -
Sunday
$14.25Sunday
$14.25 -
Como Cashmere
$25.25Como Cashmere
$25.25 -
Cyrano
$26.50Cyrano
$26.50 -
Cotton DK
$8.00Cotton DK
$8.00 -
90 varas
$16.5090 varas
$16.50 -
n i g h t s h a d e s
$34.75n i g h t s h a d e s
$34.75 -
Cèdre | 100% Canadian Wool Yarn
$32.50Cèdre | 100% Canadian Wool Yarn
$32.50 -
Sold outAndes
$16.00$7.90Andes
$7.90$16.00