Fingering & Sock Weight Yarn
Filters
32 items
Sort Best selling
-
SaleFair Cotton Stretch
$26.00$15.00Fair Cotton Stretch
$15.00$26.00 -
Signature 4-ply Butterflies
$24.00Signature 4-ply Butterflies
$24.00 -
Shetland Supreme Jumper Weight
$17.50Shetland Supreme Jumper Weight
$17.50 -
Arne & Carlos Socks & More 4ply
$23.00Arne & Carlos Socks & More 4ply
$23.00 -
Alpi
$32.00Alpi
$32.00 -
SalePop-Up Cotton
$30.00$15.00Pop-Up Cotton
$15.00$30.00 -
Super Soxx Colour 4ply Scottish Isles
$23.75Super Soxx Colour 4ply Scottish Isles
$23.75 -
Cèdre Discovery Set
$140.00Cèdre Discovery Set
$140.00