Yarn
Filters
102 items
Sort Best selling
-
Baby Yak Lace
$34.75Baby Yak Lace
$34.75 -
Alpaca Haze
$10.00Alpaca Haze
$10.00 -
Morris
$16.50Morris
$16.50 -
Atlas
$12.25Atlas
$12.25 -
Fashion Jersey
$9.75Fashion Jersey
$9.75 -
Merino Soft
$10.00Merino Soft
$10.00 -
Mandarin Petit
$9.25Mandarin Petit
$9.25 -
Chunky Wool
$17.00Chunky Wool
$17.00 -
Alice
$16.25Alice
$16.25 -
d a y l i g h t s
$34.75d a y l i g h t s
$34.75 -
Alpaca Wool
$12.00Alpaca Wool
$12.00 -
Signature 4-ply Cocktails
$24.00Signature 4-ply Cocktails
$24.00 -
Candide
$13.00Candide
$13.00 -
Signature 4-ply Winwick Mum
$24.00Signature 4-ply Winwick Mum
$24.00 -
Elbows up! Toque Kit in Briggs and Little Sport
$20.00Elbows up! Toque Kit in Briggs and Little Sport
$20.00 -
Elbows up! Toque Kit in Haynes Creek Heathers DK
$24.00Elbows up! Toque Kit in Haynes Creek Heathers DK
$24.00 -
Cashmere
$28.25Cashmere
$28.25 -
Alpaca Cotton
$14.00Alpaca Cotton
$14.00 -
Duna
$15.75Duna
$15.75 -
Robinson
$23.75Robinson
$23.75 -
Tynn Line
$8.25Tynn Line
$8.25 -
Fior di Cashmere
$39.75Fior di Cashmere
$39.75 -
Mohair Soft
$14.50Mohair Soft
$14.50 -
Alpakka Silke
$18.50Alpakka Silke
$18.50