Yarn
Filters
102 items
Sort Best selling
-
SaleFable Brushed Aran
$33.00$20.00Fable Brushed Aran
$20.00$33.00 -
SaleFair Cotton Stretch
$26.00$15.00Fair Cotton Stretch
$15.00$26.00 -
Signature 4-ply Butterflies
$24.00Signature 4-ply Butterflies
$24.00 -
Manchelopis
$24.00Manchelopis
$24.00 -
Shetland Supreme Jumper Weight
$17.50Shetland Supreme Jumper Weight
$17.50 -
Kinu
$21.75Kinu
$21.75 -
Eco Vita 4 Recycled Yarn
$17.00Eco Vita 4 Recycled Yarn
$17.00 -
Arne & Carlos Socks & More 4ply
$23.00Arne & Carlos Socks & More 4ply
$23.00 -
Baby Camel
$31.50Baby Camel
$31.50 -
Asa
$18.75Asa
$18.75 -
Eco Vita Raffia
$13.00Eco Vita Raffia
$13.00 -
SaleThe Vegan Bag Colours
$51.00$29.00The Vegan Bag Colours
$29.00$51.00 -
Coast
$40.00Coast
$40.00 -
Nurtured Fine
$45.00Nurtured Fine
$45.00 -
Alpi
$32.00Alpi
$32.00 -
SalePalma
$28.00$15.00Palma
$15.00$28.00 -
SalePop-Up Cotton
$30.00$15.00Pop-Up Cotton
$15.00$30.00 -
Soft Donegal Chunky
$32.00Soft Donegal Chunky
$32.00 -
Como Grande Tweed
$30.25Como Grande Tweed
$30.25 -
Ricorumi Blooming Beauties Crochet Kits
$28.00Ricorumi Blooming Beauties Crochet Kits
$28.00 -
SaleThe Vegan Bag
$48.00$29.00The Vegan Bag
$29.00$48.00 -
Super Soxx Colour 4ply Scottish Isles
$23.75Super Soxx Colour 4ply Scottish Isles
$23.75 -
Cèdre Discovery Set
$140.00Cèdre Discovery Set
$140.00 -
Elbows up! Toque Kit in Julie Asselin Journey Sport
$59.00Elbows up! Toque Kit in Julie Asselin Journey Sport
$59.00